Tender NoticeAluminum
T-00108 Project, 4 Train Car Bodies, Package 5: 10-15mm Aluminum Plate Machining Parts, Procurement Announcement 2026090008
- By:
- 中车唐山机车车辆有限公司
- Region:
- 河北省唐山市丰润区
- Published:
- 2026-09-03
- Deadline:
- 2026-09-09
- Contact
- No contact provided
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] T-00108 Project, 4 Train Car Bodies, Package 5: 10-15mm Aluminum Plate Machining Parts, Procurement Announcement 2026090008
Purchasing Unit: 中车唐山机车车辆有限公司
Region: 河北省唐山市丰润区
Project No.: PN-X-0136-2026090068-0001
Published: 2026-09-04
Bid Deadline: 2026-09-10
