Tender NoticeZinc
Procurement Announcement for Hot-Dip Galvanized Gabion Mesh by Inner Mongolia Jiaoke Road & Bridge Construction Co., Ltd. for the G1816 Rongwu Expressway Wuhai-Maqin Link Line, Wuhai Bayin Taohai to Shizuishan Huinong Section Construction General Contracting Project Management Department
- By:
- 内蒙古交科路桥建设有限公司
- Region:
- 内蒙古自治区乌海市海南区
- Published:
- 2026-08-30
- Deadline:
- 2026-09-03
- Contact
- No contact provided
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Procurement Announcement for Hot-Dip Galvanized Gabion Mesh by Inner Mongolia Jiaoke Road & Bridge Construction Co., Ltd. for the G1816 Rongwu Expressway Wuhai-Maqin Link Line, Wuhai Bayin Taohai to Shizuishan Huinong Section Construction General Contracting Project Management Department
Purchasing Unit: 内蒙古交科路桥建设有限公司
Region: 内蒙古自治区乌海市海南区
Project No.: JKLQ(03)-WG-210(WS2026)
Budget: CNY 100K
Published: 2026-08-31
Bid Deadline: 2026-09-04
Original Notice: http://shangji.youzhicai.com/SubHome/ViewCompanyDetail?id=&type=2&name=内蒙古交科路桥建设有限公司
