Back to Procurement
Tender NoticeAluminum

[CNBM (Xuzhou) Heavy Machinery Co., Ltd.] Aluminum Plate for B26196 Project

By:
CNBM (Xuzhou) Heavy Machinery Co., Ltd.
Region:
Jiawang District, Xuzhou, Jiangsu
Published:
2026-07-14
Deadline:
2026-07-15
Contact

Notice Details

[Tender Notice] [CNBM (Xuzhou) Heavy Machinery Co., Ltd.] Aluminum Plate for B26196 Project Purchasing Unit: CNBM (Xuzhou) Heavy Machinery Co., Ltd. Region: Jiawang District, Xuzhou, Jiangsu Project No.: CNBM2026071500342 Published: 2026-07-15 Document Deadline: 2026-07-16 Bid Deadline: 2026-07-16 Bid Opening: 2026-07-16
SourceAggregated