Tender NoticeAluminum
High-Speed Rail Electrical Aluminum Alloy Profiles (Busbars and Anti-Corrosion Busbars) Open Tender Notice
- By:
- China Railway High-Speed Rail Electrical Equipment Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Weibin District, Baoji, Shaanxi
- Published:
- 2026-07-14
- Deadline:
- 2026-07-27
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] High-Speed Rail Electrical Aluminum Alloy Profiles (Busbars and Anti-Corrosion Busbars) Open Tender Notice
Purchasing Unit: China Railway High-Speed Rail Electrical Equipment Co., Ltd.
Region: Weibin District, Baoji, Shaanxi
Project No.: GTDQ-ZB-2026-060
Published: 2026-07-15
Document Deadline: 2026-07-21
Bid Deadline: 2026-07-28
Bid Opening: 2026-07-28
Attachments
https://eprofsrv.crecgec.com/download/chunkDownload/downloadFileByFileTag?fileTag=KU%23TT8N7YQELAMUC10ZWBZBZBW0SSBSCL%234WC0%23LYU4E63BL%23LL0KKKZETZ0WTL%23UMHO-H&fileName=附件一:物资需求一览表&signId=0.24393679065525187&ZOkj0X=9F368DB7784D438Bhttps://eprofsrv.crecgec.com/download/chunkDownload/downloadFileByFileTag?fileTag=KU%23TT8N7YQE%23BZB4KYTYM%23AWYWM1USA0BMWLBL4ZWZCE63BL%23LL0KKKZETZ0WTL%23UMHO-H&fileName=附件二:投标申请表&signId=0.24393679065525187&ZOkj0X=9F368DB7784D438B
