Back to Procurement
Tender NoticeZinc

[物资招标][Z0010999-YY-10654--冷板、镀铝锌板招标]

By:
湖南长高成套电器有限公司
Region:
湖南省长沙市宁乡市
Published:
2026-08-31
Contact
No contact provided

Notice Details

[Tender Notice] [物资招标][Z0010999-YY-10654--冷板、镀铝锌板招标] Purchasing Unit: 湖南长高成套电器有限公司 Region: 湖南省长沙市宁乡市 Project No.: Z0010999-YY-10654 Published: 2026-09-01 Original Notice: http://srm.gykg.cn/Web/ggDetails.html?purNotice&20442