Tender NoticeAluminum
July 15, 2026 Quality Inspection and Measurement Center Civil Maintenance Aluminum Alloy Radiators, etc. Procurement Open Inquiry Notice
- By:
- Anshan Metallurgical Group Industrial Engineering Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Lishan District, Anshan, Liaoning
- Published:
- 2026-07-14
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] July 15, 2026 Quality Inspection and Measurement Center Civil Maintenance Aluminum Alloy Radiators, etc. Procurement Open Inquiry Notice
Purchasing Unit: Anshan Metallurgical Group Industrial Engineering Co., Ltd.
Region: Lishan District, Anshan, Liaoning
Project No.: 000902010116-XJ-002612
Published: 2026-07-15
Bid Opening: 2026-07-20
