Tender NoticeZinc
Procurement Announcement for Galvanized H-Beam for the Shijiazhuang Project (Static Equipment Materials Group), 26-01-XJ-OTHR003.1
- By:
- 中石化南京工程有限公司
- Region:
- 江苏省南京市栖霞区
- Published:
- 2026-08-31
- Deadline:
- 2026-09-03
- Contact
- No contact provided
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Procurement Announcement for Galvanized H-Beam for the Shijiazhuang Project (Static Equipment Materials Group), 26-01-XJ-OTHR003.1
Purchasing Unit: 中石化南京工程有限公司
Region: 江苏省南京市栖霞区
Project No.: XB20260901-7690-00629
Published: 2026-09-01
Bid Deadline: 2026-09-04
