Tender NoticeAluminumManganese
Procurement Tender Sheet for Electrolytic Manganese Flakes by Nanping Aluminum (Q72-03850)
- By:
- 福建省南平铝业股份有限公司
- Region:
- 福建省南平市延平区
- Published:
- 2026-09-04
- Contact
- No contact provided
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Procurement Tender Sheet for Electrolytic Manganese Flakes by Nanping Aluminum (Q72-03850)
Purchasing Unit: 福建省南平铝业股份有限公司
Region: 福建省南平市延平区
Project No.: 210033110350033
Published: 2026-09-05
