Tender NoticeCopper
A Batch of Mold Copper Tubes (LFSBJ2026090511)
- By:
- 河北龙凤山辰昕新材料科技有限公司
- Region:
- 河北省邯郸市武安市
- Published:
- 2026-09-04
- Deadline:
- 2026-09-08
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] A Batch of Mold Copper Tubes (LFSBJ2026090511)
Purchasing Unit: 河北龙凤山辰昕新材料科技有限公司
Region: 河北省邯郸市武安市
Project No.: LFSBJ2026090511
Published: 2026-09-05
Bid Deadline: 2026-09-09
Bid Opening: 2026-09-09
Attachments
http://222.222.237.162:802/ckfinder/userfiles/108/files/000-001-057-888_001_210%e5%9c%86%e9%93%9c%e7%ae%a1(1).PDFhttp://222.222.237.162:802/ckfinder/userfiles/108/files/000-001-057-888_001_210%e5%9c%86%e9%93%9c%e7%ae%a1.PDFhttp://222.222.237.162:802/ckfinder/userfiles/108/files/000-001-047-608_001_00.PDFhttp://222.222.237.162:802/ckfinder/userfiles/108/files/000-001-047-608_001_00(1).PDFhttp://222.222.237.162:802/ckfinder/userfiles/108/files/000-001-031-362_001_00(1).PDFhttp://222.222.237.162:802/ckfinder/userfiles/108/files/%ce%a6210%e6%96%ad%e9%9d%a2780%e7%bb%93%e6%99%b6%e5%99%a8%e9%93%9c%e7%ae%a1%e6%8a%80%e6%9c%af%e5%8d%8f%e8%ae%ae(1)%20-%20%e5%89%af%e6%9c%ac.docxhttp://222.222.237.162:802/ckfinder/userfiles/108/files/%ce%a6310%e6%96%ad%e9%9d%a2780%e7%bb%93%e6%99%b6%e5%99%a8%e9%93%9c%e7%ae%a1%e6%8a%80%e6%9c%af%e5%8d%8f%e8%ae%ae.docxhttp://222.222.237.162:802/ckfinder/userfiles/108/files/%ce%a6350%e6%96%ad%e9%9d%a2780%e7%bb%93%e6%99%b6%e5%99%a8%e9%93%9c%e7%ae%a1%e6%8a%80%e6%9c%af%e5%8d%8f%e8%ae%ae.docx
