Tender NoticeAluminum
Inquiry announcement regarding [Junction Box\AWZD-10\DN20\Aluminum Alloy]
- By:
- 多氟多阳福新材料有限公司
- Region:
- 山西省阳泉市平定县
- Published:
- 2026-09-04
- Deadline:
- 2026-09-07
- Contact
- No contact provided
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Inquiry announcement regarding [Junction Box\AWZD-10\DN20\Aluminum Alloy]
Purchasing Unit: 多氟多阳福新材料有限公司
Region: 山西省阳泉市平定县
Project No.: RFQ2026090500027
Published: 2026-09-05
Bid Deadline: 2026-09-08
