Tender NoticeZinc
Nanping Aluminum Procurement of Furongyuan Annual Output 180,000 Tons - Deep Processing Workshop 1 Project Galvanized Purlin and Tie Bar Procurement Material Tender Sheet (U2609-0054)
- By:
- 福建省南平铝业股份有限公司
- Region:
- 福建省南平市延平区
- Published:
- 2026-09-03
- Contact
- No contact provided
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Nanping Aluminum Procurement of Furongyuan Annual Output 180,000 Tons - Deep Processing Workshop 1 Project Galvanized Purlin and Tie Bar Procurement Material Tender Sheet (U2609-0054)
Purchasing Unit: 福建省南平铝业股份有限公司
Region: 福建省南平市延平区
Project No.: 210033080410033
Published: 2026-09-04
