Back to Procurement
Tender NoticeLead

Guizhou Zhongling Mining Co., Ltd. - 2026.08.30 - Hazardous Waste (Waste Engine Oil, Waste Oil Barrels and Waste Lead-Acid Batteries) Entrusted Collection, Transfer and Disposal - Inquiry and Comparison Procurement Inquiry and Comparison Procurement Announcement

By:
贵州中岭矿业有限责任公司
Region:
贵州省毕节市纳雍县
Published:
2026-08-30
Deadline:
2026-09-02
Contact

Notice Details

[Tender Notice] Guizhou Zhongling Mining Co., Ltd. - 2026.08.30 - Hazardous Waste (Waste Engine Oil, Waste Oil Barrels and Waste Lead-Acid Batteries) Entrusted Collection, Transfer and Disposal - Inquiry and Comparison Procurement Inquiry and Comparison Procurement Announcement Purchasing Unit: 贵州中岭矿业有限责任公司 Region: 贵州省毕节市纳雍县 Industry: Energy & Chemicals Project No.: 中岭矿-2026-FW13256 Published: 2026-08-31 Document Deadline: 2026-09-03 Bid Deadline: 2026-09-03 Bid Opening: 2026-09-04 Original Notice: https://gzny.e-qyzc.com/#/trade-info-detail?id=1544012882305409024¬iceType=1&publishStatus=1&systemStatus