Tender NoticeLead
ZPMC(ZG)-ZB2026-08-CGA068 Shanghai Zhenhua Heavy Industries - Zhenhua Technology 1002001642 and Other Projects Procurement of Lead-Acid Batteries, etc.
- By:
- 上海振华重工集团科技有限公司
- Region:
- 上海市浦东新区
- Published:
- 2026-08-30
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] ZPMC(ZG)-ZB2026-08-CGA068 Shanghai Zhenhua Heavy Industries - Zhenhua Technology 1002001642 and Other Projects Procurement of Lead-Acid Batteries, etc.
Purchasing Unit: 上海振华重工集团科技有限公司
Region: 上海市浦东新区
Industry: Energy & Chemicals
Project No.: FA00000675666
Published: 2026-08-31
