Tender NoticeLead
202608210012 Lead Ingot 1.5 Tons (XJ126082100871-1)
- By:
- 重庆红宇精密工业集团有限公司
- Region:
- 重庆市璧山区
- Published:
- 2026-08-30
- Deadline:
- 2026-09-06
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] 202608210012 Lead Ingot 1.5 Tons (XJ126082100871-1)
Purchasing Unit: 重庆红宇精密工业集团有限公司
Region: 重庆市璧山区
Industry: Materials & Parts
Project No.: XJ126082100871-1
Published: 2026-08-31
Bid Deadline: 2026-09-07
