Tender NoticeAluminum
XCG-Luoyang Wanji Aluminum Foil Annealing Furnace S26001 (Spare Parts) - Fan Accessories
- By:
- 苏州新长光热能科技有限公司
- Region:
- 江苏省苏州市虎丘区
- Published:
- 2026-09-04
- Contact
- No contact provided
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] XCG-Luoyang Wanji Aluminum Foil Annealing Furnace S26001 (Spare Parts) - Fan Accessories
Purchasing Unit: 苏州新长光热能科技有限公司
Region: 江苏省苏州市虎丘区
Industry: Materials & Parts
Project No.: XJ0137196A
Published: 2026-09-05
