Back to Procurement
Tender NoticeNickel

Ramu Nickel-Cobalt Madang Project April IT Materials (LKM2604) Procurement

By:
中冶金吉矿业开发有限公司
Region:
北京市朝阳区
Published:
2026-09-01
Deadline:
2026-09-08
Contact

Notice Details

[Tender Notice] Ramu Nickel-Cobalt Madang Project April IT Materials (LKM2604) Procurement Purchasing Unit: 中冶金吉矿业开发有限公司 Region: 北京市朝阳区 Industry: Telecom & Electronics Project No.: 20260900912 Published: 2026-09-02 Bid Deadline: 2026-09-09
SourceAggregated