Tender NoticeTin
Pre-procurement Publicity for Purchase of M705-LFAC60-Type6D-15.0 Jet Printing Solder Paste
- By:
- 贵州振华风光半导体股份有限公司
- Region:
- 贵州省贵阳市白云区
- Published:
- 2026-09-02
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Pre-procurement Publicity for Purchase of M705-LFAC60-Type6D-15.0 Jet Printing Solder Paste
Purchasing Unit: 贵州振华风光半导体股份有限公司
Region: 贵州省贵阳市白云区
Industry: Materials & Parts
Project No.: CZELEC-2026-09-5700
Published: 2026-09-03
