Tender NoticeCopper
Nantong Haitai Electric Power Energy Co., Ltd. Procurement of Power Supply Project within Red Line of R23014 Plot in Haimen District, Nantong City (Cable Accessories, Grounding Wire, Copper Busbar) Project (Procurement Plan No.: 20260715008) Bidding Announcement
- By:
- Nantong Haitai Electric Power Energy Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Haimen District, Nantong, Jiangsu
- Published:
- 2026-07-14
- Deadline:
- 2026-07-16
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Nantong Haitai Electric Power Energy Co., Ltd. Procurement of Power Supply Project within Red Line of R23014 Plot in Haimen District, Nantong City (Cable Accessories, Grounding Wire, Copper Busbar) Project (Procurement Plan No.: 20260715008) Bidding Announcement
Purchasing Unit: Nantong Haitai Electric Power Energy Co., Ltd.
Region: Haimen District, Nantong, Jiangsu
Project No.: JJ20260714013
Budget: CNY 136K
Published: 2026-07-15
Bid Deadline: 2026-07-17
Attachments
http://zhengshihaihengzhaotoubiao.oss-cn-hangzhou.aliyuncs.com/zhengshihaihengzhaotoubiao/haihengzhaotoubiao//B1BACE12B9FC4EB59ACF8699213C5AF4.docxhttp://zhengshihaihengzhaotoubiao.oss-cn-hangzhou.aliyuncs.com/zhengshihaihengzhaotoubiao/haihengzhaotoubiao//65F905CDD7804882961BEA926376A6EC.pdfhttp://zhengshihaihengzhaotoubiao.oss-cn-hangzhou.aliyuncs.com/zhengshihaihengzhaotoubiao/haihengzhaotoubiao//22A3CC04472049DE9A54BF1A5F11BEBC.doc
