Tender NoticeTin
Procurement Announcement for Xiangyang Outsourcing - Tinning 2026070039
- By:
- CRRC Luoyang Locomotive Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Chanhe Hui District, Luoyang, Henan
- Published:
- 2026-07-14
- Deadline:
- 2026-07-15
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Procurement Announcement for Xiangyang Outsourcing - Tinning 2026070039
Purchasing Unit: CRRC Luoyang Locomotive Co., Ltd.
Region: Chanhe Hui District, Luoyang, Henan
Project No.: PN-J-0110-2026070051-0001
Published: 2026-07-15
Bid Deadline: 2026-07-16
