Tender NoticeTin
Procurement Announcement for Photometer Project XYYX2026-0548 of Enterprises Affiliated to Xingye Silver Tin Mining
- By:
- West Ujimqin Banner Yinman Mining Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- West Ujimqin Banner, Xilingol League, Inner Mongolia Autonomous Region
- Published:
- 2026-07-14
- Deadline:
- 2026-07-21
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Procurement Announcement for Photometer Project XYYX2026-0548 of Enterprises Affiliated to Xingye Silver Tin Mining
Purchasing Unit: West Ujimqin Banner Yinman Mining Co., Ltd.
Agency: 内蒙古兴业银锡矿业股份有限公司招标采购中心
Region: West Ujimqin Banner, Xilingol League, Inner Mongolia Autonomous Region
Project No.: XY0219-XJ-2026-001453
Published: 2026-07-15
Bid Deadline: 2026-07-22
Bid Opening: 2026-07-22
