Tender NoticeScrap
MCC17 Road and Bridge Branch Lanzhou G30 Project Scrap Material Disposal Competitive Notice
- By:
- China MCC17 Group Co., Ltd. Road and Bridge Branch
- Region:
- Lanzhou, Gansu
- Published:
- 2026-07-14
- Deadline:
- 2026-07-21
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] MCC17 Road and Bridge Branch Lanzhou G30 Project Scrap Material Disposal Competitive Notice
Purchasing Unit: China MCC17 Group Co., Ltd. Road and Bridge Branch
Region: Lanzhou, Gansu
Project No.: LQLZXM20260715
Published: 2026-07-15
Bid Deadline: 2026-07-22
