Tender NoticeScrap
[2607031001] Huacao Renewable Resources Utilization Center Production Auxiliary Operations and Renewable Resources Product Comprehensive Disposal Project
- By:
- Shanghai Laogang Waste Disposal Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Pudong New Area, Shanghai
- Published:
- 2026-07-14
- Deadline:
- 2026-08-04
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] [2607031001] Huacao Renewable Resources Utilization Center Production Auxiliary Operations and Renewable Resources Product Comprehensive Disposal Project
Purchasing Unit: Shanghai Laogang Waste Disposal Co., Ltd.
Agency: 上海国际招标有限公司
Region: Pudong New Area, Shanghai
Project No.: 2507057038
Budget: CNY 4.6M
Published: 2026-07-15
Document Deadline: 2026-07-20
Bid Deadline: 2026-08-05
Bid Opening: 2026-08-05
