Tender NoticeZinc
Inquiry Procurement Announcement for Hot-dip Galvanized Steel Grating and Other Special Spare Parts for July 2026, Dahe Paper Co., Ltd.
- By:
- Zhumadian Baiyun Paper Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Henan, Zhumadian, Suiping County
- Published:
- 2026-07-15
- Deadline:
- 2026-07-23
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Inquiry Procurement Announcement for Hot-dip Galvanized Steel Grating and Other Special Spare Parts for July 2026, Dahe Paper Co., Ltd.
Purchasing Unit: Zhumadian Baiyun Paper Co., Ltd.
Region: Henan, Zhumadian, Suiping County
Project No.: M410100006510011275N
Published: 2026-07-16
Bid Deadline: 2026-07-24
Bid Opening: 2026-07-24
Attachments
https://zybtp.com/zybtp/files/app/ananymous/files/download/82c049210ed8445e9576795e9bf46f3f?trt=L2FwcC9hbmFueW1vdXMvZmlsZXMvZG93bmxvYWQvODJjMDQ5MjEwZWQ4NDQ1ZTk1NzY3OTVlOWJmNDZmM2Y:2257233109220:7c3f496abaea7e61aedcd46c10b25378https://zybtp.com/zybtp/files/app/ananymous/files/download/8f87b6b97cc847169bf79baa279f8bfe?trt=L2FwcC9hbmFueW1vdXMvZmlsZXMvZG93bmxvYWQvOGY4N2I2Yjk3Y2M4NDcxNjliZjc5YmFhMjc5ZjhiZmU:2257233109243:fae9f8c0304075facb9def4f742ca8cehttps://zybtp.com/zybtp/files/app/ananymous/files/download/719a6af52bf445188bbcb9c5633a9804?trt=L2FwcC9hbmFueW1vdXMvZmlsZXMvZG93bmxvYWQvNzE5YTZhZjUyYmY0NDUxODhiYmNiOWM1NjMzYTk4MDQ:2257233109264:583465b28383056e6c8e5e84a9167895https://www.zybtp.com/zybtp/system/app/ananymous/files/download/95cd1e0b4e844150a6dc998e230392df?trt=L2FwcC9hbmFueW1vdXMvZmlsZXMvZG93bmxvYWQvOTVjZDFlMGI0ZTg0NDE1MGE2ZGM5OThlMjMwMzkyZGY:2257233108990:08a56dfac4fa825998be6c6ffc750ea4&disableContent=true
