Tender NoticeAluminum
Inquiry and Comparison Procurement of Guangxi Haiyi Trading Co., Ltd. for Transportation of 6,000 Tons of Aluminum Ingots and Aluminum Bars from Zunyi, Guizhou to Guangdong Region
- By:
- Guangxi Haiyi Trading Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Liangqing District, Nanning, Guangxi Zhuang Autonomous Region
- Published:
- 2026-07-15
- Deadline:
- 2026-07-19
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Inquiry and Comparison Procurement of Guangxi Haiyi Trading Co., Ltd. for Transportation of 6,000 Tons of Aluminum Ingots and Aluminum Bars from Zunyi, Guizhou to Guangdong Region
Purchasing Unit: Guangxi Haiyi Trading Co., Ltd.
Agency: 广西投资集团咨询有限公司
Region: Liangqing District, Nanning, Guangxi Zhuang Autonomous Region
Project No.: GXHY-CG-26-07-023
Budget: CNY 5.0M
Published: 2026-07-16
Document Deadline: 2026-07-20
Bid Deadline: 2026-07-20
