Tender NoticeAluminum
Qingshan Vindabei Electrolytic Aluminum Project Aluminum Welding Wire Procurement Inquiry and Comparison Procurement Announcement
- By:
- Guizhou Qiyi International Engineering Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Baiyun District, Guiyang, Guizhou
- Published:
- 2026-07-15
- Deadline:
- 2026-07-20
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Qingshan Vindabei Electrolytic Aluminum Project Aluminum Welding Wire Procurement Inquiry and Comparison Procurement Announcement
Purchasing Unit: Guizhou Qiyi International Engineering Co., Ltd.
Region: Baiyun District, Guiyang, Guizhou
Project No.: GQQY-XB2026070419
Published: 2026-07-16
Document Deadline: 2026-07-21
Bid Deadline: 2026-07-21
Bid Opening: 2026-07-21
Original Notice: https://www.e-qyzc.com/#/trade-info-detail?id=1527274377073774592¬iceType=1&publishStatus=1
