Tender NoticeAluminum
Jidong Oilfield 2026 A44 Category Gas Chromatograph Alumina Inquiry and Comparison Procurement Project
- By:
- PetroChina Jidong Oilfield Company Materials Supply Company
- Region:
- Hebei, Tangshan, Caofeidian District
- Published:
- 2026-07-15
- Deadline:
- 2026-07-21
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Jidong Oilfield 2026 A44 Category Gas Chromatograph Alumina Inquiry and Comparison Procurement Project
Purchasing Unit: PetroChina Jidong Oilfield Company Materials Supply Company
Region: Hebei, Tangshan, Caofeidian District
Project No.: 机电二级(询比)A44-0529-002
Budget: CNY 429K
Published: 2026-07-16
Bid Deadline: 2026-07-22
Bid Opening: 2026-07-22
