Tender NoticeAluminum
Zhanjiang == QG2607140823 Aluminum Foil Insulation Suit QG2607160962 Steam-Proof High-Temperature Resistant Suit
- By:
- MCC Baosteel Technical Service Co., Ltd. Fourth Branch
- Region:
- Mazhang District, Zhanjiang, Guangdong
- Published:
- 2026-07-15
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Zhanjiang == QG2607140823 Aluminum Foil Insulation Suit QG2607160962 Steam-Proof High-Temperature Resistant Suit
Purchasing Unit: MCC Baosteel Technical Service Co., Ltd. Fourth Branch
Region: Mazhang District, Zhanjiang, Guangdong
Project No.: 20260708367
Published: 2026-07-16
