Back to Procurement
Tender NoticeAluminum

Shanxi Zhaofeng Aluminum & Electric New Materials Co., Ltd. New 394,000 t/a Electrolytic Aluminum Project (Phase I 294,000 t/a) EPC General Contracting Project Steel Structure Fabrication Inquiry and Comparison Procurement Announcement

By:
Guizhou Provincial Construction Investment Group Infrastructure Construction Co., Ltd.
Region:
Yu County, Yangquan, Shanxi
Published:
2026-07-15
Deadline:
2026-07-19
Contact

Notice Details

[Tender Notice] Shanxi Zhaofeng Aluminum & Electric New Materials Co., Ltd. New 394,000 t/a Electrolytic Aluminum Project (Phase I 294,000 t/a) EPC General Contracting Project Steel Structure Fabrication Inquiry and Comparison Procurement Announcement Purchasing Unit: Guizhou Provincial Construction Investment Group Infrastructure Construction Co., Ltd. Region: Yu County, Yangquan, Shanxi Project No.: GQQY-XB2026070181 Published: 2026-07-16 Document Deadline: 2026-07-20 Bid Deadline: 2026-07-20 Bid Opening: 2026-07-20
SourceAggregated