Tender NoticeAluminum
Replacement of fire extinguisher cabinet aluminum alloy doors at Jiangsu Model Art School
- By:
- Jiangsu Model Art School (Xuzhou No.2 Secondary Specialized School)
- Region:
- Quanshan District, Xuzhou, Jiangsu
- Published:
- 2026-07-15
- Deadline:
- 2026-07-20
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Replacement of fire extinguisher cabinet aluminum alloy doors at Jiangsu Model Art School
Purchasing Unit: Jiangsu Model Art School (Xuzhou No.2 Secondary Specialized School)
Region: Quanshan District, Xuzhou, Jiangsu
Project No.: JSZC-320300-FW2026-09983
Budget: CNY 500
Published: 2026-07-16
Bid Deadline: 2026-07-21
Bid Opening: 2026-07-21
Attachments
https://zhenjiang.fwgov.cn:868/fileServer/group1/M00/9D/CE/wKgAcGpYWpGAT3AhAA4Tig6MZAc6.p.pdf?accessToken=eyJhbGciOiJIUzI1NiJ9.eyJ1c2VyQ29udGV4dCI6IntcInVzZXJuYW1lXCI6XCJiZDE5MTIwMDQxNTgyXCIsXCJuaWNrTmFtZVwiOlwiXCIsXCJpZFwiOlwiMjA1NjkzNTAxNzAwMjUwNDE5MlwiLFwibG9uZ1Rlcm1cIjpmYWxzZSxcInJvbGVcIjpcIk1FTUJFUlwiLFwiaXNTdXBlclwiOnRydWUsXCJncmFkZUlkXCI6XCIwXCIsXCJsYXN0TG9naW5EYXRlXCI6XCJKdWwgMTYsIDIwMjYgMTE6MDY6MzQgQU1cIixcInJlbW90ZUlwXCI6XCIxODMuNi44MC4yNTNcIn0iLCJzdWIiOiJiZDE5MTIwMDQxNTgyIiwiZXhwIjoxNzg0MTc2ODA5fQ.Y88t-oYkFo_-Z-fDmFuEYePaQ0QmpvOgcWhZTXPcSE8https://zhenjiang.fwgov.cn:868/fileServer/group1/M00/78/9E/wKgAcWpYWdeAWu83AAUkwnEPQag5.p.jpg?accessToken=eyJhbGciOiJIUzI1NiJ9.eyJ1c2VyQ29udGV4dCI6IntcInVzZXJuYW1lXCI6XCJiZDE5MTIwMDQxNTgyXCIsXCJuaWNrTmFtZVwiOlwiXCIsXCJpZFwiOlwiMjA1NjkzNTAxNzAwMjUwNDE5MlwiLFwibG9uZ1Rlcm1cIjpmYWxzZSxcInJvbGVcIjpcIk1FTUJFUlwiLFwiaXNTdXBlclwiOnRydWUsXCJncmFkZUlkXCI6XCIwXCIsXCJsYXN0TG9naW5EYXRlXCI6XCJKdWwgMTYsIDIwMjYgMTE6MDY6MzQgQU1cIixcInJlbW90ZUlwXCI6XCIxODMuNi44MC4yNTNcIn0iLCJzdWIiOiJiZDE5MTIwMDQxNTgyIiwiZXhwIjoxNzg0MTc2ODA5fQ.Y88t-oYkFo_-Z-fDmFuEYePaQ0QmpvOgcWhZTXPcSE8
