Tender NoticeAluminum
Sinopec Qilu Company resin department HDPE unit powder silo aluminum alloy material public tender for aluminum plate δ=8×1500×6300mm 5052-H112 tender announcement
- By:
- Sinopec Corp. Qilu Branch
- Region:
- Shandong, Zibo, Linzi District
- Published:
- 2026-07-15
- Deadline:
- 2026-08-04
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Sinopec Qilu Company resin department HDPE unit powder silo aluminum alloy material public tender for aluminum plate δ=8×1500×6300mm 5052-H112 tender announcement
Purchasing Unit: Sinopec Corp. Qilu Branch
Agency: 中国石化国际事业有限公司南京招标中心
Region: Shandong, Zibo, Linzi District
Project No.: NWZ260804-0225-129913
Published: 2026-07-16
Document Deadline: 2026-07-22
Bid Deadline: 2026-08-05
Bid Opening: 2026-08-05
