Back to Procurement
Tender NoticeCopper

20260716 Jiaozuo Wanfang Aluminum Plant Metal Copper, Cathode Copper Small Pieces ≤10KG CU99.90% Semi-Annual Agreement (Processing Fee Only)

By:
Jiaozuo Wanfang Aluminum Co., Ltd.
Region:
Macun District, Jiaozuo, Henan
Published:
2026-07-15
Deadline:
2026-07-21
Contact

Notice Details

[Tender Notice] 20260716 Jiaozuo Wanfang Aluminum Plant Metal Copper, Cathode Copper Small Pieces ≤10KG CU99.90% Semi-Annual Agreement (Processing Fee Only) Purchasing Unit: Jiaozuo Wanfang Aluminum Co., Ltd. Region: Macun District, Jiaozuo, Henan Project No.: XJFB202607160018 Published: 2026-07-16 Bid Deadline: 2026-07-22
SourceAggregated