Re-tenderScrap
Chenzhou Yongwang Packaging Materials Co., Ltd. Handling and Loading Service Outsourcing Procurement (2026.07-2028.06) Section 1: Waste Materials Supporting Service [Re-tender] Tender Announcement
- By:
- Chenzhou Yongwang Packaging Materials Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Hunan, Chenzhou, Beihu District
- Published:
- 2026-07-15
- Deadline:
- 2026-08-05
- Contact
Notice Details
[Re-tender] Chenzhou Yongwang Packaging Materials Co., Ltd. Handling and Loading Service Outsourcing Procurement (2026.07-2028.06) Section 1: Waste Materials Supporting Service [Re-tender] Tender Announcement
Purchasing Unit: Chenzhou Yongwang Packaging Materials Co., Ltd.
Agency: 华新项目管理集团有限公司
Region: Hunan, Chenzhou, Beihu District
Project No.: C202601BA2001716757296
Published: 2026-07-16
Document Deadline: 2026-08-05
Bid Deadline: 2026-08-06
Bid Opening: 2026-08-06
