Back to Procurement
Tender NoticeScrap

SH260728: A Batch of Waste Equipment

By:
Lingyun Industrial Co., Ltd. Automotive Parts R&D Branch
Region:
Lingyun County, Baise, Guangxi Zhuang Autonomous Region
Published:
2026-07-15
Contact

Notice Details

[Tender Notice] SH260728: A Batch of Waste Equipment Purchasing Unit: Lingyun Industrial Co., Ltd. Automotive Parts R&D Branch Region: Lingyun County, Baise, Guangxi Zhuang Autonomous Region Project No.: [TJ2026BJ1029393]SH260728 Published: 2026-07-16 Original Notice: https://otc.cbex.com/xmjs/prj/detail/200307.html