AmendmentSilver
Tender Announcement for Electric Heat Tracing Framework Procurement for Tianjin Silver-Containing Waste Catalyst Comprehensive Recovery Unit Project of Sinopec Catalyst (Tianjin) Co., Ltd. on 2026.05.06 (Electric Heating Equipment Accessories) [2nd Change]
- By:
- Sinopec Catalyst (Tianjin) Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Binhai New Area, Tianjin
- Published:
- 2026-07-16
- Deadline:
- 2026-07-28
- Contact
Notice Details
[Amendment] Tender Announcement for Electric Heat Tracing Framework Procurement for Tianjin Silver-Containing Waste Catalyst Comprehensive Recovery Unit Project of Sinopec Catalyst (Tianjin) Co., Ltd. on 2026.05.06 (Electric Heating Equipment Accessories) [2nd Change]
Purchasing Unit: Sinopec Catalyst (Tianjin) Co., Ltd.
Agency: 天津招标中心
Region: Binhai New Area, Tianjin
Project No.: NWZ260616-2949-125688
Published: 2026-07-17
Document Deadline: 2026-07-23
Bid Deadline: 2026-07-29
Bid Opening: 2026-07-29
