Back to Procurement
Tender NoticeNickel

Inquiry and Procurement Announcement for the 450,000 t/a Mining and Processing Construction Project of Wulantolgoi Copper-Nickel Mine in Darhan Muminggan United Banner by Inner Mongolia Cecheng Mining Development Co., Ltd. (Procurement of Curtain Materials and Installation for Mine Office Building, Processing Plant Dormitory Building, and Staff Canteen)

By:
Inner Mongolia Cecheng Mining Development Co., Ltd.
Region:
Darhan Muminggan United Banner, Baotou, Inner Mongolia Autonomous Region
Published:
2026-07-16
Deadline:
2026-07-30
Contact

Notice Details

[Tender Notice] Inquiry and Procurement Announcement for the 450,000 t/a Mining and Processing Construction Project of Wulantolgoi Copper-Nickel Mine in Darhan Muminggan United Banner by Inner Mongolia Cecheng Mining Development Co., Ltd. (Procurement of Curtain Materials and Installation for Mine Office Building, Processing Plant Dormitory Building, and Staff Canteen) Purchasing Unit: Inner Mongolia Cecheng Mining Development Co., Ltd. Agency: 内蒙古巨弘铭工程项目管理有限公司 Region: Darhan Muminggan United Banner, Baotou, Inner Mongolia Autonomous Region Project No.: JHMZB-2026-047 Budget: CNY 180K Published: 2026-07-17 Document Deadline: 2026-07-24 Bid Deadline: 2026-07-31 Bid Opening: 2026-07-31

Attachments

SourceAggregated