Tender NoticeZinc
[Enterprise] Tangshan High Voltage Porcelain Insulator Co., Ltd. Grade 8.8 Hot-Dip Galvanized Procurement Inquiry and Comparison
- By:
- Tangshan High Voltage Electrical Porcelain Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Kaiping District, Tangshan, Hebei
- Published:
- 2026-07-16
- Deadline:
- 2026-07-20
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] [Enterprise] Tangshan High Voltage Porcelain Insulator Co., Ltd. Grade 8.8 Hot-Dip Galvanized Procurement Inquiry and Comparison
Purchasing Unit: Tangshan High Voltage Electrical Porcelain Co., Ltd.
Region: Kaiping District, Tangshan, Hebei
Project No.: 12551000-XJ-2026-1199
Published: 2026-07-17
Bid Deadline: 2026-07-21
Bid Opening: 2026-07-21
Original Notice: https://www.bbmgzc.com/hpc/index.html#/content?businessId=2077916266045968385¬iceId=2077916363801677826¬iceType=01&title=%25E5%2594%2590%25E5%25B1%25B1%25E9%25AB%2598%25E5%258E%258B%25E7%2594%25B5%25E7%2593%25B7%25E6%259C%2589%25E9%2599%2590%25E5%2585%25AC%25E5%258F%25B88.8%25E7%25BA%25A7%25E7%2583%25AD%25E9%2595%2580%25E9%2594%258C%25E9%2587%2587%25E8%25B4%25AD%25E8%25AF%25A2%25E6%25AF%2594%25E4%25BB%25B7
