Tender NoticeZinc
Guizhou Qianxi Tailai Mining Co., Ltd. - 2026.07.17 - Galvanized Flat Steel, Square Steel Pipe, Galvanized Pipe - Inquiry Procurement (Second) Inquiry Procurement Announcement
- By:
- Guizhou Qianxi Tailai Mining Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Qianxi, Bijie, Guizhou
- Published:
- 2026-07-16
- Deadline:
- 2026-07-19
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Guizhou Qianxi Tailai Mining Co., Ltd. - 2026.07.17 - Galvanized Flat Steel, Square Steel Pipe, Galvanized Pipe - Inquiry Procurement (Second) Inquiry Procurement Announcement
Purchasing Unit: Guizhou Qianxi Tailai Mining Co., Ltd.
Region: Qianxi, Bijie, Guizhou
Project No.: 黔西泰来-2026-HW10450-1
Published: 2026-07-17
Document Deadline: 2026-07-20
Bid Deadline: 2026-07-20
Bid Opening: 2026-07-20
Original Notice: https://gzny.e-qyzc.com/#/trade-info-detail?id=1527623278676451329¬iceType=1&publishStatus=1&systemStatus
