Tender NoticeZinc
Zhongjiang Jingfa CJETBN-012-2 (Steel Pipe) BUNNA Project Galvanized Pipe Material Procurement Task
- By:
- Bunna Bank in Ethiopia
- Region:
- Qinhuai District, Nanjing, Jiangsu
- Published:
- 2026-07-16
- Deadline:
- 2026-07-21
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Zhongjiang Jingfa CJETBN-012-2 (Steel Pipe) BUNNA Project Galvanized Pipe Material Procurement Task
Purchasing Unit: Bunna Bank in Ethiopia
Region: Qinhuai District, Nanjing, Jiangsu
Project No.: CGRW-2026-001012
Published: 2026-07-17
Bid Deadline: 2026-07-22
