Tender NoticeZinc
Zhongjiang Jingfa CJETBN-012-1 (Square and Rectangular Tube) BUNNA Project Galvanized Pipe Material Procurement Task
- By:
- AI University in Ethiopia
- Region:
- Qinhuai District, Nanjing, Jiangsu
- Published:
- 2026-07-16
- Deadline:
- 2026-07-21
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Zhongjiang Jingfa CJETBN-012-1 (Square and Rectangular Tube) BUNNA Project Galvanized Pipe Material Procurement Task
Purchasing Unit: AI University in Ethiopia
Region: Qinhuai District, Nanjing, Jiangsu
Project No.: CGRW-2026-001013
Published: 2026-07-17
Bid Deadline: 2026-07-22
