Tender NoticeZinc
Sinopec Offshore Oil Engineering Co., Ltd. G2026-J2-01-63-1409 Marine Engineering Company Marine Galvanized Lifting Rope and Other Materials Marine Galvanized Lifting Rope\8×31-Φ45-IWRC-ZS1870mpa CCS Certificate Tender Announcement
- By:
- Sinopec Offshore Oil Engineering Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Pudong New Area, Shanghai
- Published:
- 2026-07-16
- Deadline:
- 2026-07-28
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Sinopec Offshore Oil Engineering Co., Ltd. G2026-J2-01-63-1409 Marine Engineering Company Marine Galvanized Lifting Rope and Other Materials Marine Galvanized Lifting Rope\8×31-Φ45-IWRC-ZS1870mpa CCS Certificate Tender Announcement
Purchasing Unit: Sinopec Offshore Oil Engineering Co., Ltd.
Agency: 上海招标中心
Region: Pudong New Area, Shanghai
Project No.: NWZ260805-5515-129858
Published: 2026-07-17
Document Deadline: 2026-07-24
Bid Deadline: 2026-07-29
Bid Opening: 2026-07-29
