Tender NoticeZinc
Guizhou Bide Coal Industry Co., Ltd. - 2026.07.17 - Bide Coal Mine Galvanized Flat Iron and Other Procurement Project - Inquiry and Comparison Procurement (Second) Inquiry and Comparison Procurement Announcement
- By:
- Guizhou Bide Coal Industry Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Nayong County, Bijie, Guizhou
- Published:
- 2026-07-16
- Deadline:
- 2026-07-20
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Guizhou Bide Coal Industry Co., Ltd. - 2026.07.17 - Bide Coal Mine Galvanized Flat Iron and Other Procurement Project - Inquiry and Comparison Procurement (Second) Inquiry and Comparison Procurement Announcement
Purchasing Unit: Guizhou Bide Coal Industry Co., Ltd.
Region: Nayong County, Bijie, Guizhou
Project No.: 比德煤业-2026-HW10526-1
Published: 2026-07-17
Document Deadline: 2026-07-21
Bid Deadline: 2026-07-21
Bid Opening: 2026-07-21
Original Notice: https://www.e-qyzc.com/#/trade-info-detail?id=1527637563121115137¬iceType=1&publishStatus=1
