Tender NoticeCopper
Public Bidding Procurement Announcement for Copper Plate (Pure Copper), Copper Foil (Pure Copper), and Copper Busbar (Pure Copper) Procurement Project CG.202607.024 of PowerChina Equipment Company Power Equipment Company Chengdu Fittings Company
- By:
- PowerChina Electric Power Equipment Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Sichuan, Chengdu, Longquanyi District
- Published:
- 2026-07-09
- Deadline:
- 2026-07-13
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Public Bidding Procurement Announcement for Copper Plate (Pure Copper), Copper Foil (Pure Copper), and Copper Busbar (Pure Copper) Procurement Project CG.202607.024 of PowerChina Equipment Company Power Equipment Company Chengdu Fittings Company
Purchasing Unit: PowerChina Electric Power Equipment Co., Ltd.
Region: Sichuan, Chengdu, Longquanyi District
Project No.: PC-0507-26J6-FG2186
Published: 2026-07-10
Bid Deadline: 2026-07-14
