Tender NoticeZinc
Sinopec Tenth Construction Co., Ltd. CNOOC Shell Petrochemical Huizhou Phase III Ethylene ID Isomerization and Disproportionation etc. General Construction Contract Project - South China C1077 Fire Sprinkler Spray Cooling Device \ Spherical Storage Tank 3000m3 11 Rings 20# + Galvanized Water Curtain Nozzle ZSTMB Copper Alloy Tender Notice
- By:
- Sinopec Tenth Construction Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Huangdao District, Qingdao, Shandong
- Published:
- 2026-07-16
- Deadline:
- 2026-07-28
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Sinopec Tenth Construction Co., Ltd. CNOOC Shell Petrochemical Huizhou Phase III Ethylene ID Isomerization and Disproportionation etc. General Construction Contract Project - South China C1077 Fire Sprinkler Spray Cooling Device \ Spherical Storage Tank 3000m3 11 Rings 20# + Galvanized Water Curtain Nozzle ZSTMB Copper Alloy Tender Notice
Purchasing Unit: Sinopec Tenth Construction Co., Ltd.
Agency: 中国石化国际事业有限公司南京招标中心
Region: Huangdao District, Qingdao, Shandong
Industry: Energy & Chemicals
Project No.: NWZ260729-3603-129744
Published: 2026-07-17
Document Deadline: 2026-07-22
Bid Deadline: 2026-07-29
Bid Opening: 2026-07-29
