Tender NoticeAluminum
Public Negotiation Announcement for Transportation Project of 30,000 MT Bagged Alumina from Fangchenggang to Baise
- By:
- Guangxi Haiyi Trading Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Guangxi Zhuang Autonomous Region, Nanning, Jiangnan District
- Published:
- 2026-07-16
- Deadline:
- 2026-07-19
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Public Negotiation Announcement for Transportation Project of 30,000 MT Bagged Alumina from Fangchenggang to Baise
Purchasing Unit: Guangxi Haiyi Trading Co., Ltd.
Agency: 广西投资集团咨询有限公司
Region: Guangxi Zhuang Autonomous Region, Nanning, Jiangnan District
Project No.: GXHY-CG-26-07-025
Budget: CNY 5.0M
Published: 2026-07-17
Document Deadline: 2026-07-20
Bid Deadline: 2026-07-20
Bid Opening: 2026-07-20
Original Notice: http://www.clb.org.cn/bids/detail/1154802222706458624
