Back to Procurement
Tender NoticeAluminum

Guangxi Haiyi Trade Co., Ltd. Fangchenggang to Baise 30,000 Tons Bagged Alumina Transportation Project Negotiation Procurement

By:
Guangxi Haiyi Trading Co., Ltd.
Region:
Guangxi Zhuang Autonomous Region, Nanning, Jiangnan District
Published:
2026-07-16
Deadline:
2026-07-19
Contact

Notice Details

[Tender Notice] Guangxi Haiyi Trade Co., Ltd. Fangchenggang to Baise 30,000 Tons Bagged Alumina Transportation Project Negotiation Procurement Purchasing Unit: Guangxi Haiyi Trading Co., Ltd. Agency: 广西投资集团咨询有限公司 Region: Guangxi Zhuang Autonomous Region, Nanning, Jiangnan District Project No.: GXHY-CG-26-07-025 Budget: CNY 5.0M Published: 2026-07-17 Document Deadline: 2026-07-20 Bid Deadline: 2026-07-20 Bid Opening: 2026-07-20
SourceAggregated