Tender NoticeAluminum
China Second Metallurgy Group Co., Ltd. Guangyuan Hongchangsheng Aluminum Co., Ltd. 115,000 Tons Electrolytic Aluminum Energy Saving, Carbon Reduction and Emission Reduction Upgrade and Renovation Project Safety Production Liability Insurance
- By:
- China Second Metallurgical Group Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Jiuyuan District, Baotou, Inner Mongolia Autonomous Region
- Published:
- 2026-07-16
- Deadline:
- 2026-07-20
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] China Second Metallurgy Group Co., Ltd. Guangyuan Hongchangsheng Aluminum Co., Ltd. 115,000 Tons Electrolytic Aluminum Energy Saving, Carbon Reduction and Emission Reduction Upgrade and Renovation Project Safety Production Liability Insurance
Purchasing Unit: China Second Metallurgical Group Co., Ltd.
Region: Jiuyuan District, Baotou, Inner Mongolia Autonomous Region
Project No.: 20260708451
Published: 2026-07-17
Bid Deadline: 2026-07-21
