Tender NoticeAluminum
Zishuo Environmental Company Wanji Aluminum (Xinjiang) Co., Ltd. 580,000 Tons Electrolytic Aluminum Construction Project Cyclone Dust Collector Procurement Announcement (Anhui Zishuo Environmental Engineering Technology Co., Ltd.)
- By:
- Anhui Zishuo Environmental Engineering Technology Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Duji District, Huaibei, Anhui
- Published:
- 2026-07-16
- Deadline:
- 2026-07-19
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Zishuo Environmental Company Wanji Aluminum (Xinjiang) Co., Ltd. 580,000 Tons Electrolytic Aluminum Construction Project Cyclone Dust Collector Procurement Announcement (Anhui Zishuo Environmental Engineering Technology Co., Ltd.)
Purchasing Unit: Anhui Zishuo Environmental Engineering Technology Co., Ltd.
Region: Duji District, Huaibei, Anhui
Project No.: 20260717102027102
Budget: CNY 288K
Published: 2026-07-17
Bid Deadline: 2026-07-20
