Tender NoticeCopper
QG202607900659 - Red Copper
- By:
- Tianjin Blue Sky Solar Technology Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Binhai New Area, Tianjin
- Published:
- 2026-07-16
- Deadline:
- 2026-07-23
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] QG202607900659 - Red Copper
Purchasing Unit: Tianjin Blue Sky Solar Technology Co., Ltd.
Region: Binhai New Area, Tianjin
Project No.: QG202607900659-紫
Published: 2026-07-17
Bid Deadline: 2026-07-24
