Tender NoticeCopper
Public Inquiry and Comparison Procurement Announcement for 50,000 kW Copper Busbar Procurement Project of PowerChina Dujiang Company
- By:
- PowerChina Dujiang Electric Power Equipment Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Dujiangyan, Chengdu, Sichuan
- Published:
- 2026-07-16
- Deadline:
- 2026-07-27
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Public Inquiry and Comparison Procurement Announcement for 50,000 kW Copper Busbar Procurement Project of PowerChina Dujiang Company
Purchasing Unit: PowerChina Dujiang Electric Power Equipment Co., Ltd.
Agency: 中国电建集团透平科技有限公司
Region: Dujiangyan, Chengdu, Sichuan
Project No.: PC-0507-26J6-FG2289
Published: 2026-07-17
Bid Deadline: 2026-07-28
