Tender NoticeCopper
Procurement Announcement for Framework Agreement for Copper Busbars for Zhuzhou Institute - Lixing Technology - General - B020-S002-DS80 Project
- By:
- Hunan Lixing Power Technology Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Tianyuan District, Zhuzhou, Hunan
- Published:
- 2026-07-16
- Deadline:
- 2026-07-21
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Procurement Announcement for Framework Agreement for Copper Busbars for Zhuzhou Institute - Lixing Technology - General - B020-S002-DS80 Project
Purchasing Unit: Hunan Lixing Power Technology Co., Ltd.
Region: Tianyuan District, Zhuzhou, Hunan
Industry: Materials & Parts
Project No.: 2026070385
Published: 2026-07-17
Bid Deadline: 2026-07-22
